List of OA Lodges by Number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jfletchvgc (talk | contribs) (marnoc lodge description) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
See | See [[Order of the Arrow]] for main article: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Number | |||
! Name | |||
! Council | |||
! State | |||
! Totem | |||
! Comments | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001 || [[Unami Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || [[Trenton Lodge]] || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || [[Sanhican Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 003 || [[Pamunkey Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 003 || [[Nawakwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 004 || [[Ranachqua Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 005 || [[Indiandale Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 005 || [[Minsi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 005 || [[Kittatinny Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 006 || [[Umpah Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 006 || [[Wagion Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 007 || [[Moqua Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 007 || [[Owasippe Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 008 || [[Unalactico Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 008 || [[Mascoutens Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 009 || [[Cowaw Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 009 || [[Narraticong Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 010 || [[Wawonaissa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 010 || [[Sassacus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 010 || [[Tschitani Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 011 || [[Susquehannock Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 012 || [[Nentico Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 013 || [[Wakay Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 013 || [[Wiatava Lodge]] || [[Orange County Council]] || [[Scouting in California|California]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 014 || [[Pamrapaugh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 014 || [[Mantowagan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 015 || [[Chappegat Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 015 || [[Mide Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 015 || [[Ktemaque Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 016 || [[Tonkawampus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 017 || [[Cuyahoga Lodge]] || [[Greater Cleveland Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Stag || merged with Wapashuwi 56 and Portage 619 to create Erielhonan | |||
|- | |||
| 018 || [[Wyona Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 019 || [[Buffalo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 019 || [[Sisilija Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 019 || [[Ganienkeh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 020 || [[Unalachtigo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 020 || [[Nentego Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 020 || [[Sqechnaxen Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 021 || [[Checaugua Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 021 || [[Wulakamike Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 022 || [[Octoraro Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 023 || [[Blackhawk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 023 || [[Wenasa Quenhotan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 024 || [[Shu-Shu-Gah Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 025 || [[Garrison Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 025 || [[Nacha Tindey Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 026 || [[Blue Ox Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 027 || [[Mohawks Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 027 || [[Pa-Hin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 028 || [[Mohican Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 028 || [[Half Moon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 029 || [[Chippewa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 029 || [[Mishigami Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 030 || [[Winingus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 030 || [[T'Kaen Dod Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 031 || [[Chemahgwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 031 || [[Naguonabe Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032 || [[Kitchawonk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032 || [[Tahawus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032 || [[Kishkakon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 032 || [[Puvunga Lodge]] || [[Long Beach Area Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 033 || [[Ajapeu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 034 || [[Gonlix Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 034 || [[Ko-Nosh-I-Oni Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 034 || [[Ona Yote Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 035 || [[Wichita Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 036 || [[Mitigwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 036 || [[Neche Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 036 || [[Onondaga Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 037 || [[Achtu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 037 || [[Elauwit Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 037 || [[Ka-Ti Missi Sipi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Shaubena Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Indian Creek Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Lenapen Wil Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Shaubena Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Inali Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 038 || [[Konepaka Ketiwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 039 || [[Swatara Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 039 || [[Wunita Gokhos Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 040 || [[Ma-Ka-Ja-Wan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 041 || [[Natokiokan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 041 || [[Lowaneu Allanque Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || [[Osage Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 042 || [[Wah-Sha-She Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 043 || [[Delmont Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || [[Pohopoco Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 044 || [[Witauchsoman Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || [[Pokawachne Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || [[Indian Creek Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 045 || [[Tiwahe Lodge]] || [[San Diego-Imperial Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || Hawk || | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || [[Eriez Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 046 || [[Langundowi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || [[Hanigus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 047 || [[Amangi Nacha 047| Amangi Nacha Lodge 047]]|| [[Golden Empire Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 048 || [[Wakpominee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 049 || [[Suanhacky Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 050 || [[Cherokee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || [[Osage Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 051 || [[Shawnee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 052 || [[Chan-O-Wapi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 052 || [[Moswetuset Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || [[Mini Ska Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || [[Wapaha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || [[Midewiwin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 053 || [[Wahpekute Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 054 || [[Allemakewink Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 055 || [[Waukeon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 055 || [[Illini Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 056 || [[Okiciyapi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 056 || [[Wapashuwi Lodge]] || [[Greater Western Reserve Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Lynx || merged with Wapashuwi 56 and Portage 619 to create Erielhonan | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || [[Kuwewanik Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || [[Kiasutha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 057 || [[Enda Lechauhanne Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || [[Kittatiny Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || [[Ah-Pace Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 058 || [[Ut-in Silica Lodge]] || [[Mount Diablo Silverado Council]] || [[Scouting in California|California]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || [[Wahquimacut Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || [[Kiehtan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || [[Eluwak Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 059 || [[Chippyonk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 060 || [[Aina Topa Hutsi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 061 || [[Shaginappi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 061 || [[Awase Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 062 || [[Sioux Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 062 || [[Talligewi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 063 || [[Potawatomie Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 063 || [[Ohlone Lodge]] || [[Pacific Skyline Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || California Sea Otter || | |||
|- | |||
| 064 || [[Skanondo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 064 || [[Toloma Lodge 64]]|| [[Greater Yosemite Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 065 || [[Tseyedin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 065 || [[Tecumseh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 066 || [[Yah-Tah-Hey-Si-Kess Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 067 || [[Anicus Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 067 || [[Tanacharison Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 067 || [[Watchung Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 068 || [[Minquin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 069 || [[Mazasha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 070 || [[Tali Taktaki Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 070 || [[Keyauwee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 070 || [[Tsoiotsi Tsogali'i Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 071 || [[Ohowa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 071 || [[Na-Tsi-Hi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 072 || [[Tejas Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 073 || [[Ay-Ashe Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 073 || [[Sinawa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 074 || [[Timmeu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 075 || [[Miami Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 075 || [[Kiskakon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 076 || [[Hunnikick Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 077 || [[Lekau Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 078 || [[Antelope Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 078 || [[Kwahadi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 079 || [[Jibshe Wanagan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 080 || [[Silver Tomahawk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 081 || [[Mannaseh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 081 || [[Taleka Lodge]]|| [[Okaw Valley Council]] || [[Scouting in Illinois| Illinois]] || Egret | |||
|- | |||
| 082 || [[Man-A-Hattin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 083 || [[Allogagan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 084 || [[Tamarack Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 084 || [[Wakanta Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 085 || [[Kiondashama Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 085 || [[Seminole Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 086 || [[Wiccopee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 086 || [[Great Horned Owl Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 086 || [[Nacha Nimat Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 087 || [[Bob White Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 088 || [[Munhacke Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 088 || [[Allohak Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 088 || [[Manitous Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Kepayshowink Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 089 || [[Michigonong Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 090 || [[Chumash Lodge| Canalino Lodge]] || || || || Merged with Chumash #90 | |||
|- | |||
| 090 || [[Chumash Lodge]] || [[Los Padres Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || Bear Claw | |||
|- | |||
| 091 || [[Nih-Ka-Ga-Hah Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 092 || [[Illini Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 093 || [[Katinonkwat Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 094 || [[Blackhawk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 094 || [[Tatanka-Anpetu-We Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 095 || [[Ty-Ohni Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 096 || [[Tesomas Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 096 || [[Tom Kita Chara Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 097 || [[Cha-Pa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 097 || [[Kit-Ke-Hak-O-Kut Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 098 || [[Navaho Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 099 || [[Te Jas Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 099 || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || [[Jonita-Otora Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Anpetu-We Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 101 || [[Mikinakawa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Mirimichi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || [[Juniata Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || [[Monaken Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || [[Occoneechee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || [[Tetonwana Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || [[Wiyapunit Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || [[Kishagamie Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || [[Glihikan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || [[Kon-Kon-Tu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || [[Apatukwe Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || [[Mesquakie Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || [[Wakosha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 108 || [[Sac'N'Fox Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || [[Shawnee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || [[Scioto Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 109 || [[Shawnee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || [[Nisaki Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || [[Pokagon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || [[Michigamea Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 111 || [[Wa-Hi-Nasa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 112 || [[Aquehongian Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 113 || [[Wihinipa HinsA Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 114 || [[Stigwandish Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || [[Illini OR ELLINI Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 115 || [[Cascasquia Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || [[Cherokee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 116 || [[Santee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 117 || [[Croatan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 118 || [[Wahissa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || [[Tomo Chi-Chi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [[Chief Shabbona Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [[Ne Con Che Moka Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || [[Gosh Wha Gona Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 121 || [[Wyandota Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 122 || [[Pottawatomi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 123 || [[Zit-Kala-Sha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || [[Noquochoke Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 124 || [[Neemat Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || [[Memeu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || [[Cahokia Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [[Cahuilla Lodge 127| Tahquitz Lodge]]|| See [[Cahuilla Lodge 127]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [[Cahuilla Lodge 127| Cahuilla Lodge]]|| [[California Inland Empire Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || [[Kickapoo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || [[Broad-Winged Hawk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 129 || [[Egwa Tawa Dee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || [[Sagamore Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || [[Scarouady Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 131 || [[Kahagon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 132 || [[Illinek Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 133 || [[Ma-Nu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 134 || [[Tsali Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 135 || [[Achunanchi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || [[Maheengun Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || [[Coloneh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 137 || [[Colonneh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [[Yaqui Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [[Daw-Zhu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 138 || [[Ta Tsu Hwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 139 || [[Ah'Tic Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [[Blackhawk Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [[Ma-Ka-Tai-Me-She-Kia-Kiak Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 140 || [[Wulapeju Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || [[Tuku'ut Lodge 141| Tatanka Lodge]] || || || || (2016 Merged with #141 Tuku'ut) | |||
|- | |||
| 141 || [[Tuku'ut Lodge 141| Tuku'ut Lodge]] || [[Greater Los Angeles Area Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || Saber-tooth Cat || Formed 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 142 || [[Papakitchie Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || [[Kinebo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 143 || [[Nee-Schook Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 144 || [[Tsun Ga'Ni Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [[Raccoon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [[Nachenum Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 145 || [[Ku-Ni-Eh Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 146 || [[Tichora Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || [[Tamegonit Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 147 || [[Tamegonit Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 148 || [[Inola Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 149 || [[Caddo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 150 || [[Nakona Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 151 || [[Marnoc Lodge]] || Great Trail Council|| Ohio|| | |||
Chief (1939-2021) | Chief (1939-2021) | ||
Black Squirrel (2021-Present) | Black Squirrel (2021-Present) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 152 || [[Indian Drum Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 153 || [[Oh-Da-Ko-Ta Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 154 || [[Checote Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [[Nipperine Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [[Michikinaqua Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 155 || [[Nisqually Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 156 || [[Northwoods Circle Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 156 || [[Ag-Im Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 157 || [[Delevan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 157 || [[Leekwinai Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 158 || [[Winnepurket Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 158 || [[Namepashemet Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 159 || [[Ganosote Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 159 || [[Ho-De-No-Sau-Nee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 160 || [[Quapaw Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || [[Ne-Pah-Win Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || [[Koo-Koo-Ku-Hoo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 161 || [[Tutelo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 162 || [[Mi-Gi-Si O-Paw-Gan Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 163 || [[Tslagi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 163 || [[Tsalagi Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 164 || [[Doog Gni Tuocs Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 164 || [[Manomet Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 164 || [[Tisquantum Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 165 || [[Chautauqua Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 165 || [[Ho-Nan-Ne-Ho-Ont Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 166 || [[Calcasieu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 166 || [[Quelqueshoe Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 167 || [[Woapink Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 168 || [[Unalachtigo Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 168 || [[Kuskitannee Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 169 || [[Pushmataha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 169 || [[Watonala Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || [[Khu Ku Koo Huu Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || [[Wisaka Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 170 || [[Muc-Kis-Sou Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 171 || [[Nasupa Tanka Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 171 || [[Crazy Horse Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 171 || [[Tashunka Witco Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 171 || [[Tasunka Witco Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 172 || [[Kiamesha Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 172 || [[Otahnagon Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 173 || [[Ojibwa Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 173 || [[Takachsin Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 174 || [[Nagadjiwanang Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 175 || [[Lakota Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 176 || [[Minniduta Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 177 || [[Victorio Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 178 || [[Mohican Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 178 || [[Meechgalanne Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 179 || [ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 614 || [[Tataliya Lodge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 617 || [[Chi-Hoota-Wei Lodge]] || || || || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 618 || [[Nendawen Lodge]] || || || || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 619 || [[Portage Lodge]] || Heart of Ohio Council|| Ohio|| Archer||Merged in 2017 with Cuyahoga 17 and Wapashuwi 56 to create Erielhonan | |||
Archer | |||
|Merged in 2017 with Cuyahoga 17 and Wapashuwi 56 to create Erielhonan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Erielhonan Lodge]] || [[Lake Erie Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Long Tailed Panther || Merged lodge of Cuyahoga 17, Wapashuwi 56, and Portage 619 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 24 May 2023
See Order of the Arrow for main article:
|