5,655
edits
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Fun for Readers | | 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Fun for Readers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 || '''[[Animation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || FAIR || GREAT | | 006 || '''[[Animation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || POOR || FAIR || POOR || See Animation Virtual Tours by BoysLife | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 || '''[[Archaeology Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archaeology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR ||GREAT || FAIR || Historic Site Field Trip | | 007 || '''[[Archaeology Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archaeology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR ||GREAT || FAIR || Historic Site Field Trip | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | ||
|- | |||
| 022 || '''[[Chess Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Popular Campfire Activity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 023 || '''[[Citizenship in the Community Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Community]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Civics Field Trip | | 023 || '''[[Citizenship in the Community Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Community]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Civics Field Trip |
edits