5,655
edits
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | ||
|- | |||
| 019 || '''[[Camping Merit Badge Activity Planner| Camping]]''' || YES || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Plan great monthly outdoor outings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 022 || '''[[Chess Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Popular Campfire Activity | | 022 || '''[[Chess Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Popular Campfire Activity |
edits