5,655
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Fun for Readers | | 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Fun for Readers | ||
|- | |||
| 006 || '''[[Animation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Animation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || || FAIR || POOR || POOR || FAIR || POOR || See Animation Virtual Tours by BoysLife | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 || '''[[Archaeology Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archaeology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR ||GREAT || FAIR || Historic Site Field Trip | | 007 || '''[[Archaeology Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archaeology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR ||GREAT || FAIR || Historic Site Field Trip |
edits