5,655
edits
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | | 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | ||
|- | |||
| 017 || '''[[Bird Study Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bird Study]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || Roadkill Patrol Top Ten - Really Cool Merit Badge Patrol Activities | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music |
edits