5,655
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | | 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | ||
|- | |||
| 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music |
edits