5,655
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Lots of Research | | 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Lots of Research | ||
|- | |||
| 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music |
edits