1
edit
(TroopWebHostCS interfaces to ScoutNet) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Web/Mobile | | Web/Mobile | ||
| Free for Scouts and Parents & $99 a year/Troop | | Free for Scouts and Parents & $99 a year/Troop | ||
|- | |||
|Troopkit[http://www.troopkit.com] | |||
|troopkit.com | |||
|Web | |||
|$18/year | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youth Manage[http://www.youthmanage.com/] | | Youth Manage[http://www.youthmanage.com/] |
edit