1
edit
Troopsheets (talk | contribs) (Added a new tool to the end of both lists. New free utlity.) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Web | | Web | ||
| $99/year | | $99/year | ||
|- | |||
| TroopSheets[http://www.troopsheets.org/] | |||
| troopsheets@gmail.com | |||
| Web/Mobile | |||
| **FREE** | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 284: | Line 289: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| TroopSheets[http://www.troopsheets.org/] | |||
| troop | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edit