5,655
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0136 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Sacramento CA || [https://crew136.com/ Web] || '''The Zoo Crew''' - charterd by Sacramento Zoological Society. High Adventure and Service to the Zoo! The Crew for scouts that love animals of all shapes and sizes. | | 0136 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Sacramento CA || [https://crew136.com/ Web] || '''The Zoo Crew''' - charterd by Sacramento Zoological Society. High Adventure and Service to the Zoo! The Crew for scouts that love animals of all shapes and sizes. | ||
|- | |||
| 0580 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Natomas CA || [http://www.crew580.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=38083 Web] || High Adventure, STEM, Sports, Arts and anything Fun! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0626 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || Penasquitos CA || [http://scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=23164 Web] || High Adventure Treks | | 0626 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || Penasquitos CA || [http://scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=23164 Web] || High Adventure Treks |
edits