5,655
edits
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0016 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || San Diego CA || [https://www.facebook.com/crew16ventures/ Web] || High Adventure Treks | | 0016 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || San Diego CA || [https://www.facebook.com/crew16ventures/ Web] || High Adventure Treks | ||
|- | |||
| 0136 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Sacramento CA || [https://crew136.com/ Web] || '''The Zoo Crew''' - charterd by Sacramento Zoological Society. High Adventure and Service to the Zoo! The Crew for scouts that love animals of all shapes and sizes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0626 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || Penasquitos CA || [http://scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=23164 Web] || High Adventure Treks | | 0626 || '''[[San Diego-Imperial Council|SDIC]]''' || Penasquitos CA || [http://scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=23164 Web] || High Adventure Treks |
edits