5,655
edits
(→Venturing Crews: Convert Unit Into List to Table) |
|||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Crew 512''' || First Baptist Church of Alameda || Active || Alameda CA || | | '''Crew 512''' || First Baptist Church of Alameda || Active || Alameda CA || | ||
|- | |||
| '''Crew 601''' || Community Service Venturing || Active || Encinal HS || Encinal HS | |||
|- | |||
| '''Crew 602''' || Community Service Venturing || Active || [http://aus.alamedausd.ca.schoolloop.com/ Alameda HS] || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Crew 603''' || Community Service Venturing || Active || ACLC & Nea HS || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Crew 604''' || Community Service Venturing || Active || ASTI || | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Exploring Posts === | === Exploring Posts === |
edits