5,655
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051 || '''[[First Aid Merit Badge Activity Planner| First Aid]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's most popular badge, loaded with great patrol activities | | 051 || '''[[First Aid Merit Badge Activity Planner| First Aid]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's most popular badge, loaded with great patrol activities | ||
|- | |||
| 053 || '''[[Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Easy outdoor patrol activity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055 || '''[[Forestry Merit Badge Activity Planner| Forestry]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great outdoor fun. | | 055 || '''[[Forestry Merit Badge Activity Planner| Forestry]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great outdoor fun. |
edits