5,655
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Great Discuss Groups | | 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Great Discuss Groups | ||
|- | |||
| 026 || '''[[Climbing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Climbing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Awesome Patrol Hi-Adventure | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 031 || '''[[Cooking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Cooking]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Prepare 13 Meals | | 031 || '''[[Cooking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Cooking]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Prepare 13 Meals |
edits