5,655
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | | 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | ||
|- | |||
| 060 || '''[[Geology Merit Badge Activity Planner| Geology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Rockhounding Trek | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 063 || '''[[Hiking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Hiking]]''' || YES || GREAT ||POOR || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || Great patrol outdoor trek activity | | 063 || '''[[Hiking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Hiking]]''' || YES || GREAT ||POOR || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || Great patrol outdoor trek activity |
edits