5,655
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | | 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | ||
|- | |||
| 015 || '''[[Backpacking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Backpack]]''' || No || GREAT ||POOR || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Ultimate Hi-Adventure Patrol Activity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017 || '''[[Bird Study Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bird Study]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || Roadkill Patrol Top Ten - Really Cool Merit Badge Patrol Activities | | 017 || '''[[Bird Study Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bird Study]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || Roadkill Patrol Top Ten - Really Cool Merit Badge Patrol Activities |
edits