5,655
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Lots of Research | | 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Lots of Research | ||
|- | |||
| 018 || '''[[Bugling Merit Badge Activity Planner| Bugling]]''' || NO || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 023 || '''[[Citizenship in the Community Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Community]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Civics Field Trip | | 023 || '''[[Citizenship in the Community Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Community]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Civics Field Trip |
edits