5,655
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | | 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | ||
|- | |||
| 082 || '''[[Music Merit Badge Activity Planner| Music]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || '''[[Radio Merit Badge Activity Planner| Radio]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Requires Broadcast Equip & Licensed Operator | | 100 || '''[[Radio Merit Badge Activity Planner| Radio]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Requires Broadcast Equip & Licensed Operator |
edits