1
edit
m (Robot: Removing template: Primarysources) |
m (Addition of the two countries bidding for the 2023 World Scout Jamboree) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||2019 ||[[24th World Scout Jamboree]] ||New River Gorge, USA || || | | ||2019 ||[[24th World Scout Jamboree]] ||New River Gorge, USA || || | ||
|- | |||
| ||2023 ||[[25th World Scout Jamboree]] ||Korea or Poland || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edit