ScoutWiki:Categories: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bluegoblin7 (talk | contribs) (fmt) |
Bluegoblin7 (talk | contribs) (fmt) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align=center | |||
|[[Image:Category history.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:History|History]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category scouting.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Scouting|Scouting]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category associations.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Associations|Associations]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category equipments.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Equipment|Equipment]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category scouting manners.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Scouting manners|Scouting Manners]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category scoutingskills.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Scouting skills|Scouting Skills]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category events.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Events|Events]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category age sections.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Age section|Sections of Scoting]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category camping.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Camping|Camping]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category transmission.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:Transmission|Transmission]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Category firstaid.png|70px]] | |||
|[[:Category:First aid|First Aid]] | |||
|} | |||
<br clear=all> |
Revision as of 11:48, 20 December 2007
Place category's name, and a link to the cat, here, along with its logo.
History | |
Scouting | |
Associations | |
Equipment | |
Scouting Manners | |
Scouting Skills | |
Events | |
Sections of Scoting | |
Camping | |
Transmission | |
First Aid |