5,655
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019 || '''[[Camping Merit Badge Activity Planner| Camping]]''' || YES || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Plan great monthly outdoor outings | | 019 || '''[[Camping Merit Badge Activity Planner| Camping]]''' || YES || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Plan great monthly outdoor outings | ||
|- | |||
| 020 || '''[[Canoeing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Canoeing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || POOR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Popular outdoor trek | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 022 || '''[[Chess Merit Badge Activity Planner|Chess]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Popular Campfire Activity | | 022 || '''[[Chess Merit Badge Activity Planner|Chess]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Popular Campfire Activity |
edits