5,655
edits
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 0136 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Sacramento CA || [https://crew136.com/ Web] || '''The Zoo Crew''' - charterd by Sacramento Zoological Society. High Adventure and Service to the Zoo! The Crew for scouts that love animals of all shapes and sizes. | | 0136 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Sacramento CA || [https://crew136.com/ Web] || '''The Zoo Crew''' - charterd by Sacramento Zoological Society. High Adventure and Service to the Zoo! The Crew for scouts that love animals of all shapes and sizes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0401 || '''[[Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council|SVMBC]]''' || Sunnyvale CA || [https://venturecrew401.wordpress.com/ Web] || High Adventure Treks | | 0401 || '''[[Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council|SVMBC]]''' || Sunnyvale CA || [https://venturecrew401.wordpress.com/ Web] || High Adventure Treks | ||
|- | |||
| 0479 || '''[[Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council|SVMBC]]''' || Sunnyvale CA || [https://sites.google.com/site/crew479/ web] || High Adventure Treks | |||
|- | |||
| 0494 || '''[[Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council|SVMBC]]''' || Cupertino CA || [http://www.bsacrew494.com/ web] || High Adventure Treks | |||
|- | |||
| 0566 || '''[[Silicon Valley Monterey Bay Council|SVMBC]]''' || Saratoga CA || [http://www.bsa566.com/ web] || High Adventure Treks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0580 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Natomas CA || [http://www.crew580.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=38083 Web] || High Adventure, STEM, Sports, Arts and anything Fun! | | 0580 || '''[[Golden Empire Council|GEC]]''' || Natomas CA || [http://www.crew580.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=38083 Web] || High Adventure, STEM, Sports, Arts and anything Fun! |
edits