Camp Name
|
State
|
Tuscarora Scout Reservation |
--
|
Powderhorn Reservation |
--
|
Loon Pond Camp |
--
|
Lake George Island Camp |
--
|
Hubbard Reservation |
--
|
Funkhouser Scout Camps |
--
|
Camp Wenasa |
--
|
Camp Shady Lake |
--
|
Camp Semialachee |
--
|
Camp Sauk Trails |
--
|
Camp Pacifico |
--
|
Camp Ottawa |
--
|
Camp Oak |
--
|
Camp Noda |
--
|
Camp Maratoc |
--
|
Camp John A. Owens |
--
|
Camp Hi-Ka-Nee |
--
|
Camp Eddy |
--
|
Camp Chenier |
--
|
Camp Buck Creek |
--
|
Camp Bryan |
--
|
Camp Ben Jackson |
--
|
Camp Audubon |
--
|
Camp Apello |
--
|
Arrow Camp |
--
|
Lost Lake Camp |
AK
|
Last Frontier HA Base |
AK
|
Eagle River Scout Camp |
AK
|
Camp Gorsuch |
AK
|
Tukabatchee Scout Camp |
AL
|
Maubila Scout Reservation |
AL
|
Comer Scout Reservation |
AL
|
Camp Zinn |
AL
|
Camp Winnataska |
AL
|
Camp Westmoreland |
AL
|
Camp Tukabatchee |
AL
|
Camp Pushmataha |
AL
|
Camp O'Rear |
AL
|
Camp McKenzie |
AL
|
Camp Maubila |
AL
|
Camp Jackson Venture Camp |
AL
|
Camp Horne |
AL
|
Camp Comer |
AL
|
Camp Arrowhead |
AL
|
Alabama-Florida Council BS Reservation |
AL
|
Cove Creek Scout Reservation |
AR
|
Camp Quapaw |
AR
|
Camp Pioneer |
AR
|
Camp Orr |
AR
|
Camp Hamilton |
AR
|
Camp Desoto |
AR
|
Camp Cedar Valley |
AR
|
Blass Scout Reservation |
AR
|
Raymond Scout Reservation |
AZ
|
Catalina Council Camps |
AZ
|
Camp Raymond |
AZ
|
Camp Levi Levi |
AZ
|
Camp Lawton |
AZ
|
Camp Geronimo |
AZ
|
Wente Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Trask Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Three Falls Camp |
CA
|
Stockton Sea Scout Base |
CA
|
Sierra North HA |
CA
|
Rancho Los Mochos |
CA
|
Rancho Alegre |
CA
|
Pardee Scout Sea Base |
CA
|
Orange County Council Sea Base |
CA
|
Mataguay Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Marina Wilderness Camp |
CA
|
Lost Valley Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Log Cabin Wilderness Camp |
CA
|
Lake Arrowhead Scout Camps |
CA
|
Jubilee Scout Ranch |
CA
|
Holcomb Valley Scout Ranch |
CA
|
High Sierra Camps |
CA
|
Helendade-Emerson |
CA
|
Golden Empire Council Camp |
CA
|
Glacial Trails Scout Ranch |
CA
|
Forest Lawn Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Firestone Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Cutter Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Circle B Scout Ranch |
CA
|
Cedar Camp |
CA
|
Camp Wolverton |
CA
|
Camp Wolfeboro |
CA
|
Camp Winton |
CA
|
Camp Whitsett |
CA
|
Camp Trask |
CA
|
Camp Three Falls |
CA
|
Camp Tamarancho (cub?) |
CA
|
Camp Tahquitz |
CA
|
Camp Silverado |
CA
|
Camp Royaneh |
CA
|
Camp Rokili |
CA
|
Camp Pomponio |
CA
|
Camp Pollock |
CA
|
Camp Pitchess |
CA
|
Camp Pico Blanco |
CA
|
Camp Pepperdine |
CA
|
Camp Pahatsi |
CA
|
Camp Oljato |
CA
|
Camp Okihi |
CA
|
Camp O'Hara |
CA
|
Camp Noyo |
CA
|
Camp Nejedly |
CA
|
Camp Mirimichi |
CA
|
Camp Mirimichi HA Base |
CA
|
Camp Minkalo |
CA
|
Camp Masonite-Navarro |
CA
|
Camp Marin-Sierra |
CA
|
Camp Mac Bride |
CA
|
Camp Lindblad (cub?) |
CA
|
Camp Lassen |
CA
|
Camp Kit Carson |
CA
|
Camp Kern |
CA
|
Camp Jubilee |
CA
|
Camp Josepho |
CA
|
Camp John Mensinger |
CA
|
Camp I-Yee-Que |
CA
|
Camp Hi-Sierra |
CA
|
Camp Herms |
CA
|
Camp Helendade |
CA
|
Camp Harvey West |
CA
|
Camp French |
CA
|
Camp Fleischmann |
CA
|
Camp Firestone |
CA
|
Camp Fiesta Island |
CA
|
Camp Emerson |
CA
|
Camp Emerald Bay |
CA
|
Camp Ed Barrer |
CA
|
Camp Echo |
CA
|
Camp Dimond-O |
CA
|
Camp Crescent M |
CA
|
Camp Conestoga |
CA
|
Camp Cherry Valley |
CA
|
Camp Chawanakee |
CA
|
Camp Cedar |
CA
|
Camp Big Horn |
CA
|
Camp Berrysea |
CA
|
Camp Baxter |
CA
|
Camp Arataba |
CA
|
Camp Anza |
CA
|
Camp Ahwahnee |
CA
|
Camp 49’er |
CA
|
Boulder Creek Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Ahwahnee Scout Reservation |
CA
|
Verdugo Pines |
CA
|
Will J. Reid Reservation |
CA
|
Tahosa HA Base |
CO
|
Spanish Peaks Scout Ranch |
CO
|
San Isabel Scout Ranch |
CO
|
Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch |
CO
|
O.A. Greager Scout Ranch |
CO
|
Elkhorn HA Base |
CO
|
Denver Area Council Camper |
CO
|
Camp Tahosa |
CO
|
Camp Patiya |
CO
|
Camp Alexander |
CO
|
Ben Delatour Scout Ranch |
CO
|
Packard HA Base |
CO
|
Strang Scout Reservation |
CT
|
Lake of Isles Scout Reservation |
CT
|
JN Webster Scout Reservation |
CT
|
Hoyt Scout Reservation |
CT
|
Edmund D. Strang Scout Reservation |
CT
|
Deer Lake Scout Reservation |
CT
|
Camp Workcoeman |
CT
|
Camp Wakenah |
CT
|
Camp Wah Wah Taysee |
CT
|
Camp Toquam |
CT
|
Camp Tadma |
CT
|
Camp Sequassen |
CT
|
Camp Pomperaug |
CT
|
Camp Nahaco |
CT
|
Camp Mauwehu |
CT
|
Camp Mattatuck |
CT
|
Camp June Norcross Webster |
CT
|
Camp Cochipianee |
CT
|
Camp Aquila |
CT
|
Richard A Henson Scout Reservation |
DE
|
Henson Scout Reservation |
DE
|
Winn Dixie Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Wallwood Boy Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Tanah Keeta Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Spanish Trail Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Snapper Creek Camp |
FL
|
Sand Hill Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Ro-Pa-Co |
FL
|
Rocky Pine Scout Camp |
FL
|
Negro Camp |
FL
|
McGregor Smith Scout Reservation |
FL
|
La-No-Che Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Florida National HA Sea Base |
FL
|
Flaming Arrow Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Charles H. Topmiller Canoe Base |
FL
|
Camp Tanah-keeta |
FL
|
Camp Stine |
FL
|
Camp Soule |
FL
|
Camp Shands |
FL
|
Camp Sebring |
FL
|
Camp Sawyer |
FL
|
Camp Reed |
FL
|
Camp Owen Brorein |
FL
|
Camp Osprey |
FL
|
Camp Miles |
FL
|
Camp Loxahatchee |
FL
|
Camp Lone Oak |
FL
|
Camp La-No-Che |
FL
|
Camp Howard |
FL
|
Camp Flying Eagle |
FL
|
Camp Everglades |
FL
|
Camp Echockotee |
FL
|
Camp Coacoochee |
FL
|
Camp Clear Lake |
FL
|
Camp Big Heart |
FL
|
Camp Alafia |
FL
|
Bronson Charter Camp |
FL
|
Baden Powell Scout Reservation |
FL
|
Camp Chautauqua |
FL
|
Woodruff Scout Reservation |
GA
|
Thunder Scout Reservation |
GA
|
Rainey Mountain Reservation |
GA
|
Gerald I. Lawhorn Canoe base and Training Center |
GA
|
Georgia-Alabama Council Camps |
GA
|
Chattahoochee Scout Reservation |
GA
|
Camp Tolochee |
GA
|
Camp Thunder |
GA
|
Camp Strachan |
GA
|
Camp Sidney Dew |
GA
|
Camp Rainey Mountain |
GA
|
Camp Patten |
GA
|
Camp Osborn |
GA
|
Camp Linwood Hayne |
GA
|
Camp Broken Arrow (cub) |
GA
|
Camp Blue Heron |
GA
|
Camp Benjamin Hawkins |
GA
|
Camp Allatoona |
GA
|
Blythe Island Scout Camp |
GA
|
Bert Adams Boy Scout Reservation |
GA
|
Camp Pupukea |
HI
|
Camp Maluhia |
HI
|
Camp Honokaia |
HI
|
Camp Alan Faye |
HI
|
Prairie Gold Scout Reservation |
IA
|
Mitigwa Scout Reservation |
IA
|
Howard H. Cherry Scout Reservation |
IA
|
Camp Wapello |
IA
|
Camp Roosevelt |
IA
|
Camp Osawan |
IA
|
Camp Mitigwa |
IA
|
Camp Minneyata |
IA
|
Camp Iten |
IA
|
Camp Ingawanis |
IA
|
Camp C.S. Klaus |
IA
|
Camp Albert |
IA
|
Treasure Mountain |
ID
|
Salmon River HA Base |
ID
|
North Idaho HA Base |
ID
|
Island Park Scout Camp |
ID
|
Hull Valley Scout Reservation |
ID
|
Camp Ram's Head |
ID
|
Camp Morrison |
ID
|
Camp Loll |
ID
|
Camp Little Lemhi |
ID
|
Camp Grizzly |
ID
|
Camp Easton |
ID
|
Camp Bradley |
ID
|
Camp Bartlett |
ID
|
Camp Aspen Ridge |
ID
|
Bartlett Scout Reservation |
ID
|
West Suburban Council Camps |
IL
|
Tomo-chichi Knolls |
IL
|
Rhodes-France Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Rainbow Council Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Portland Arch |
IL
|
Pine Ridge Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Namekagon Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Loud Thunder Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Ingersoll Scout Reservation |
IL
|
H. Earl Hoover Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Fort Dearborn Scout Camp |
IL
|
Fellheimer Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Ernest Thompson Seton Reservation |
IL
|
Detroit Area Council Camps |
IL
|
Corn Belt Council BS Reservation |
IL
|
Chin-be-gota Scout Reservation |
IL
|
Canyon Camp |
IL
|
Camp Wokanda |
IL
|
Camp Warren Levis |
IL
|
Camp Walton |
IL
|
Camp Vandeventer |
IL
|
Camp Tawasentha |
IL
|
Camp Shabena |
IL
|
Camp Saukenauk |
IL
|
Camp Robert Faries |
IL
|
Camp Robert Drake |
IL
|
Camp Pearl |
IL
|
Camp Paden |
IL
|
Camp Na-Se-Us-Kuk |
IL
|
Camp Napowan |
IL
|
Camp Mansur |
IL
|
Camp Lowden |
IL
|
Camp Ki Shau Wau |
IL
|
Camp Joy |
IL
|
Camp Illinek |
IL
|
Camp Henry C. Warner |
IL
|
Camp Heffernan |
IL
|
Camp Eastman |
IL
|
Camp Drake |
IL
|
Camp Delavan |
IL
|
Camp Dan Beard |
IL
|
Camp Cahokia |
IL
|
Camp Bunn |
IL
|
Camp Big Timber |
IL
|
Camp Am-Wa-Co |
IL
|
Camp Akela |
IL
|
Woodlake Scout Reservation |
IN
|
Wilderness Camp |
IN
|
Southern Indiana Council Camps |
IN
|
Self Reliant Camp |
IN
|
Ransburg Scout Reservation |
IN
|
Old Ben Scout Reservation |
IN
|
Mid-America Council Camps |
IN
|
Maumee Scout Reservation |
IN
|
Crossroads of America Council Camps |
IN
|
Crossland Scout Reservation |
IN
|
Cary Camp |
IN
|
Camp Wright |
IN
|
Camp Wapehani |
IN
|
Camp Topenebee |
IN
|
Camp Tepicon |
IN
|
Camp Red Wing |
IN
|
Camp Pohoka |
IN
|
Camp Pioneer Trails |
IN
|
Camp Little Turtle |
IN
|
Camp Krietenstien |
IN
|
Camp Kikthawenund |
IN
|
Camp K |
IN
|
Camp Crossland |
IN
|
Camp Chief Little Turtle |
IN
|
Camp Carnes |
IN
|
Camp Buffalo |
IN
|
Camp Bradford |
IN
|
Camp Belzer |
IN
|
Camp Bear Creek |
IN
|
Camp Arthur |
IN
|
Camp (Louis) Ernst |
IN
|
Buffalo Trace Council Camps |
IN
|
Big Island Camp |
IN
|
Quivira Scout Ranch |
KS
|
Jayhawk Scout Reservation |
KS
|
Camp Theodore Naish |
KS
|
Camp TaWaKoNi |
KS
|
Camp Pawnee |
KS
|
Camp Naish |
KS
|
Camp Kanza |
KS
|
Camp Jayhawk |
KS
|
Camp Hansen |
KS
|
Camp Hammond |
KS
|
Wildcat Hollow Scout Camp |
KY
|
McKee Scout Rex. |
KY
|
Mammoth Cave Council Camp |
KY
|
Kentucky Lake Scout Reservation |
KY
|
Covered Bridge Reservation |
KY
|
Camp Roy C. Manchester |
KY
|
Camp McKee |
KY
|
Camp Crooked Creek |
KY
|
Camp Cherokee Aq.Base |
KY
|
Tunnel Mill Reservation |
KY
|
Mountain Bayou Lake Scout Camp |
LA
|
Garland Scout Ranch |
LA
|
Camp Yatasi |
LA
|
Camp Thistlethwaite |
LA
|
Camp T.L. James |
LA
|
Camp Salmen |
LA
|
Camp Edgewood |
LA
|
Camp Carver |
LA
|
Camp Caddo |
LA
|
Camp Avondale |
LA
|
Camp Attakapas |
LA
|
Avondale Scout Reservation |
LA
|
Wild Goose Camp |
MA
|
Treasure Valley Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Sayre Reservation |
MA
|
Moses Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Lone Tree Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Collier Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Chesterfield Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Camp Ted |
MA
|
Camp Squanto |
MA
|
Camp Split Rock |
MA
|
Camp Sagamore |
MA
|
Camp Sachem |
MA
|
Camp Resolute |
MA
|
Camp Norse (now cub) |
MA
|
Camp Mohican |
MA
|
Camp Massasoit |
MA
|
Camp Greenough |
MA
|
Camp Fellsland |
MA
|
Camp Collier |
MA
|
Camp Cachalot |
MA
|
Cachalot Scout Reservation |
MA
|
Boston Minuteman Reservation |
MA
|
Boston Council Scout Camps |
MA
|
Rodney Scout Reservation |
MD
|
Potomac Council Summer Camp |
MD
|
Lillie-Aaron Straus Explorer Base |
MD
|
Deep Run |
MD
|
Camp Winona |
MD
|
Camp Tockwogh |
MD
|
Camp Theodore Roosevelt |
MD
|
Camp Spencer |
MD
|
Camp Saffran |
MD
|
Camp Rodney |
MD
|
Camp Potomac |
MD
|
Camp Oest (now cub) |
MD
|
Camp Horseshoe |
MD
|
Camp Cone |
MD
|
Broad Creek Memorial Scout Reservation |
MD
|
Norshoco Reservation |
ME
|
Maine HA Area |
ME
|
Katahdin Scout Reservation |
ME
|
Kamp Karawanee |
ME
|
Camp William Hinds |
ME
|
Camp Roosevelt |
ME
|
Camp Nutter |
ME
|
Camp Norshoco |
ME
|
Camp Hinds |
ME
|
Camp Gustin |
ME
|
Camp Bomazeen |
ME
|
Camp Cumberland |
ME
|
Wolverine Council Summer Camp |
MI
|
Prevailing Winds II |
MI
|
Paul Bunyan Scout Reservation |
MI
|
Owasippe Scout Reservation |
MI
|
Northwoods Scout Reservation |
MI
|
Lost Lake Reservation |
MI
|
Hiawathaland Scout Camps |
MI
|
Gerber Scout Reservation |
MI
|
D-Bar-A Scout Ranch |
MI
|
Cole Canoe Base |
MI
|
Charles Howell Scout Reservation |
MI
|
Camp Wabaningo |
MI
|
Camp Teetonkah |
MI
|
Camp Tapico |
MI
|
Camp Tamarack |
MI
|
Camp Shawondasee |
MI
|
Camp Rotary |
MI
|
Camp Rota-Kiwan |
MI
|
Camp Pine Lake |
MI
|
Camp Mills |
MI
|
Camp Madron |
MI
|
Camp Kiroliex |
MI
|
Camp Kanesatake |
MI
|
Camp Holaka |
MI
|
Camp Highland |
MI
|
Camp Hiawatha |
MI
|
Camp Greilick |
MI
|
Camp Frank S. Betz |
MI
|
Camp Betz |
MI
|
Camp Agawam |
MI
|
Bruin Lake Camp |
MI
|
Phillippo Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Parker Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Northern Tier National HA Programs |
MN
|
Many Point Scout Camp |
MN
|
Kiwanis Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Fred C. Andersen Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Cuyuna Scout Camp |
MN
|
Crow Wing Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Charles L. Sommers Canoe Base |
MN
|
Cannon River Scout Reservation |
MN
|
Camp Wichingen |
MN
|
Camp Norseland |
MN
|
Camp Neibel |
MN
|
Camp Hoksila |
MN
|
Camp Clyde |
MN
|
Swift Explorer Base |
MO
|
St. Louis Area Council Camps |
MO
|
St. Louis Adventure Camp |
MO
|
S-F Scout Ranch |
MO
|
Scudder Explorer Base |
MO
|
Pa-He-Tsi Scout Camp |
MO
|
Order of the Arrow Summer Camp |
MO
|
Nagel Explorer Base |
MO
|
Lone Dell Camp |
MO
|
Lake of the Ozarks Boy Scout Camps |
MO
|
John S. Swift Explorer Base |
MO
|
Irondale Camp |
MO
|
Hohn Scout Reservation |
MO
|
H. Roe Bartle Scout Reservation |
MO
|
Frank Childress Scout Reservation |
MO
|
Camp Thunderbird |
MO
|
Camp Sunnen |
MO
|
Camp Sakima |
MO
|
Camp Osceola |
MO
|
Camp Midland |
MO
|
Camp May |
MO
|
Camp Maries |
MO
|
Camp Lone Star |
MO
|
Camp Lewallen |
MO
|
Camp Hohn |
MO
|
Camp Geiger |
MO
|
Camp Famous Eagle |
MO
|
Camp Dan Sayre |
MO
|
Camp Coronado |
MO
|
Camp Arrowhead |
MO
|
Warren A. Hood Scout Reservation |
MS
|
Salmen-V-Bar Scout Reservation |
MS
|
Camp Yocona |
MS
|
Camp Wilkes |
MS
|
Camp V-Bar |
MS
|
Camp Towanda |
MS
|
Camp Tiak |
MS
|
Camp Seminole |
MS
|
Camp Palila |
MS
|
Camp Kickapoo |
MS
|
Camp Binachi |
MS
|
Northwest Grizzly Base |
MT
|
Montana Council Camps |
MT
|
K-M Scout Ranch |
MT
|
Camp Paxson |
MT
|
Camp Melita Island |
MT
|
Arcola Scout Camp |
MT
|
Wyo-Braska Area Camps |
NB
|
Shikellamy Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Schiele Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Raven Knob Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Piedmont Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Pamlico Sea Base |
NC
|
Occoneechee Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Herbert C Bonner Scout Reservation |
NC
|
East Carolina Council Scout Camp |
NC
|
Cherokee Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Cherokee Council Explorer Base |
NC
|
Camp Tuscarora |
NC
|
Camp Tom Upchurch |
NC
|
Camp Steere |
NC
|
Camp Rockfish |
NC
|
Camp Reeves |
NC
|
Camp Mishemokwa |
NC
|
Camp Grimes |
NC
|
Camp Durant |
NC
|
Camp Daniel Boone |
NC
|
Camp Cherokee |
NC
|
Camp Charles |
NC
|
Camp Bud Schiele |
NC
|
Camp Bowers |
NC
|
Camp Bonner |
NC
|
Camp Bob Hardin |
NC
|
Camp (John J.) Barnhardt |
NC
|
Bonner Scout Reservation |
NC
|
Heart Butte Scout Reservation |
ND
|
Camp Wilderness |
ND
|
Camp Wabaunaquat |
ND
|
Camp Chanowapi |
ND
|
Thomas Ashford Scout Reservation |
NE
|
Little Sioux Scout Reservation |
NE
|
Camp Wakonda |
NE
|
Camp Opal Springs |
NE
|
Camp Kitaki |
NE
|
Camp Eagle |
NE
|
Camp Cornhusker |
NE
|
Camp Cedars |
NE
|
Camp Butterfield |
NE
|
Camp Augustine |
NE
|
White Mountain HA Base |
NH
|
Wah-Tut-Ca Scout Reservation |
NH
|
T.L. Storer Scout Camp |
NH
|
Parker Mountain HA Base |
NH
|
Mead Wilderness Base |
NH
|
Hoge Base |
NH
|
Hidden Valley Scout Reservation |
NH
|
Camp Wanocksett |
NH
|
Camp Quinapoxet |
NH
|
Camp Onway |
NH
|
Camp Monadnock |
NH
|
Camp Manning |
NH
|
Camp Carpenter |
NH
|
Camp Bell |
NH
|
Adams Pond Scout Camp |
NH
|
Yards Creek Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Wood Lake Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Winnebago Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Schiff Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Pine Hill Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Ocean County Council Reservation |
NJ
|
Mt. Allamuchy Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Mt. Allamuchy Camp |
NJ
|
Morris Sussex Area Council Camps |
NJ
|
Lenape Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Kittatinny Mountain Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Joseph A. Citta Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Camp Yaw Paw |
NJ
|
Camp Winnebago |
NJ
|
Camp Watchung |
NJ
|
Camp Twin Echo |
NJ
|
Camp Towadena |
NJ
|
Camp Todd |
NJ
|
Camp Tamarack |
NJ
|
Camp Somers |
NJ
|
Camp Sakawawin |
NJ
|
Camp Roosevelt |
NJ
|
Camp NoBeBoSco |
NJ
|
Camp Lewis |
NJ
|
Camp Lenape |
NJ
|
Camp Kimble |
NJ
|
Camp Ken-etiwa-pec |
NJ
|
Camp Grice |
NJ
|
Camp Glen Gray |
NJ
|
Camp Diller |
NJ
|
Camp Denton |
NJ
|
Camp Cowaw |
NJ
|
Camp Cowaw - Case Scout Reservation |
NJ
|
Camp Carr |
NJ
|
Camp Ames |
NJ
|
Wehinahpay Mountain Camp |
NM
|
Philmont Scout Ranch |
NM
|
Dowling Aq.Base |
NM
|
Camp Wehinahpay |
NM
|
Camp Tres Ritos |
NM
|
Camp Kidd |
NM
|
Camp Frank Rand |
NM
|
Camp Dale Resler |
NM
|
Black Range Cavalcade |
NM
|
Spencer W. Kimball Scout Reservation |
NV
|
Camp Potosi |
NV
|
Camp Lamoille |
NV
|
Woodworth Lake Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Wolf Creek Camp |
NY
|
Wm.H.Pouch Scout Camp |
NY
|
Tri-Mount Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Toad Hollow |
NY
|
Ti-Wa-Ya-Ee |
NY
|
Thunder Rock |
NY
|
Ten Mile River Scout Camps |
NY
|
Ten Mile River Sanita Hills Scout Camps |
NY
|
Stratton Mt. Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Sanita Hills Scout Camp |
NY
|
Sabattis Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Sabattis Adventure Camp |
NY
|
Rotary Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Rollins Pond Adventure Base |
NY
|
Ram’s Gulch |
NY
|
Onterora |
NY
|
Northern Lights Scout Camp |
NY
|
North Star Canoe Base |
NY
|
Massawepie Trails |
NY
|
Massawepie Scout Camps |
NY
|
Kamp Kamargo |
NY
|
Indian Village Camp |
NY
|
Henry Kaufmann Scout Camp |
NY
|
Henderson Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Forestburg Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Floodwood Mountain Reservation |
NY
|
Curtis S. Read Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Crumhorn Mt. BSA Camp |
NY
|
Cedarlands Scout Reservation |
NY
|
Camp Woodland (cub?) |
NY
|
Camp Wakpominee |
NY
|
Camp Vigor |
NY
|
Camp Twelve Pines |
NY
|
Camp Tuscarora |
NY
|
Camp Turrell |
NY
|
Camp Tri-Mount |
NY
|
Camp Ti-Wa-Ya-Ee |
NY
|
Camp Tioughnioga |
NY
|
Camp Syracuse |
NY
|
Camp Stonehaven |
NY
|
Camp Siwanoy |
NY
|
Camp Seneca |
NY
|
Camp Scout Haven |
NY
|
Camp Schoellkope |
NY
|
Camp Saratoga |
NY
|
Camp Sam Wood |
NY
|
Camp Russell |
NY
|
Camp Read |
NY
|
Camp Purchas |
NY
|
Camp Pouch |
NY
|
Camp Portaferry |
NY
|
Camp Onondaga |
NY
|
Camp Northern Lights |
NY
|
Camp Nooteeming |
NY
|
Camp Mountaineer |
NY
|
Camp Moss |
NY
|
Camp Merz |
NY
|
Camp Loyalty |
NY
|
Camp Lee |
NY
|
Camp Kunatah |
NY
|
Camp Kingsley |
NY
|
Camp Hayden |
NY
|
Camp Gross |
NY
|
Camp Gorton |
NY
|
Camp Eaton Brook |
NY
|
Camp Dittmer |
NY
|
Camp Cutler |
NY
|
Camp Bullowa |
NY
|
Camp Boyhaven |
NY
|
Camp Bedford |
NY
|
Camp Barton |
NY
|
Camp Babcock-Hovey |
NY
|
Camp Askenonta |
NY
|
Camp Aquehonga |
NY
|
Boyhaven |
NY
|
Big Moose Scout Camp |
NY
|
Beech Mt. Scout Camp |
NY
|
Baiting Hollow Scout Camp |
NY
|
Alpine Scout Camp |
NY
|
Adirondack HA Base |
NY
|
Woodland Trails Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Tinnerman Wilderness Canoe Base |
OH
|
Stigwandish |
OH
|
Stambaugh Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Shawnee Council Camps |
OH
|
Seven Ranges Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Pioneer Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Muskingum Valley Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Leveque Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Fort Steuben Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Firelands Reservation |
OH
|
Cricket Holler |
OH
|
Clendening Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Chief Logan Reservation |
OH
|
Central Ohio Council Boy Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Camp Stigwandish |
OH
|
Camp Stambaugh |
OH
|
Camp Oyo |
OH
|
Camp Myron Kahn |
OH
|
Camp Miakonda |
OH
|
Camp McKinley |
OH
|
Camp Manatoc |
OH
|
Camp Longhorn |
OH
|
Camp Lazarus |
OH
|
Camp Lakota |
OH
|
Camp Hugh Taylor Birch |
OH
|
Camp Hook |
OH
|
Camp Frontier |
OH
|
Camp Falling Rock |
OH
|
Camp Chickagami |
OH
|
Camp Butler |
OH
|
Camp Buckeye |
OH
|
Camp Birch |
OH
|
Camp Berry |
OH
|
Camp Avery Hand |
OH
|
Camp Alaska |
OH
|
Beaumont Scout Reservation |
OH
|
Williams Scout Reservation |
OK
|
Will Rogers Scout Reservation |
OK
|
Slippery Falls Scout Ranch |
OK
|
John Zink Scout Ranch |
OK
|
Hale Scout Reservation |
OK
|
Creek Nation Camp |
OK
|
Camp Simpson |
OK
|
Camp Sasakwa |
OK
|
Camp McClintock |
OK
|
Camp George Thomas |
OK
|
Camp Garland |
OK
|
Camp Dierks |
OK
|
Camp Cherokee |
OK
|
Scouter’s Mountain |
OR
|
Gilbert Ranch (cub) |
OR
|
Cascade Pacific Council Challenge Program |
OR
|
Canyon Camp |
OR
|
Camp Wallowa |
OR
|
Camp Tsilcoos |
OR
|
Camp Pioneer |
OR
|
Camp Morrison |
OR
|
Camp Millard |
OR
|
Camp Meriwether |
OR
|
Camp Melakwa |
OR
|
Camp McLoughlin |
OR
|
Camp Makualla |
OR
|
Camp Lewis |
OR
|
Camp Ireland |
OR
|
Camp Discovery |
OR
|
Camp Cooper |
OR
|
Camp Clark |
OR
|
Camp Baldwin |
OR
|
Camp Baker |
OR
|
Butte Creek Scout Ranch |
OR
|
Adventure Cove (cub) |
OR
|
Weygadt Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Valley Forge Council Sea Scout Base |
PA
|
Trexler Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Treasure Island Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Sinoquipe Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Seven Mountains Scout Camp |
PA
|
Rock Hill Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Resica Falls Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Ockanickon Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Oak Creek Reservation |
PA
|
Musser Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Minsi Trails |
PA
|
Memorial Reservation |
PA
|
Lancaster-Lebanon Council Camps |
PA
|
J. Edward Mack Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Horseshoe Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Hidden Valley Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Heritage Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Hawk Mountain Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Hart Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Goose Pond Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Elk Lick Scout Reserve |
PA
|
Eagle Island |
PA
|
Delmont Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Dale Sea Explorer Base |
PA
|
Custaloga Town Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Coffman Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Camp Weygadt |
PA
|
Camp Ware |
PA
|
Camp Tuckahoe |
PA
|
Camp Trexler |
PA
|
Camp Treasure Island |
PA
|
Camp Tionesta |
PA
|
Camp Sinoquipe |
PA
|
Camp Seven Mountains |
PA
|
Camp Sequoyah |
PA
|
Camp Seph Mack |
PA
|
Camp Semiconon |
PA
|
Camp Rotawanis |
PA
|
Camp Olmsted |
PA
|
Camp Ockanickon |
PA
|
Camp Mountain Run |
PA
|
Camp Minsi |
PA
|
Camp Lavigne |
PA
|
Camp Kline |
PA
|
Camp Kiondashawa |
PA
|
Camp Karoondinha |
PA
|
Camp Ganoga closed 1945 |
PA
|
Camp Delmont |
PA
|
Camp Conewago |
PA
|
Camp Coffman |
PA
|
Camp Chiquetan |
PA
|
Camp Chickasaw |
PA
|
Camp Bucoco |
PA
|
Camp Brule |
PA
|
Breyer Training Area |
PA
|
Bashore Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Anawanna Scout Reservation |
PA
|
Allegheny Trails Scout Camps |
PA
|
Campamento Guajataka |
PR
|
Yawgoog Scout Reservation |
RI
|
Buck Hill Scout Reservation |
RI
|
Palmetto Area Council Camp |
SC
|
Camp Shelor |
SC
|
Camp Old Indian |
SC
|
Camp Inpaco |
SC
|
Camp Ho Non Wah |
SC
|
Camp Coker |
SC
|
Camp Barstow |
SC
|
Medicine Mountain Scout Ranch |
SD
|
Lewis And Clark Scout Camp |
SD
|
Camp Old Broadaxe |
SD
|
Skymont Scout Reservation |
TN
|
Grimes Canoe Base |
TN
|
Great Smoky Mtn. Aq. Base |
TN
|
Camp Tom Howard |
TN
|
Camp Stahlman |
TN
|
Camp Pellissippi |
TN
|
Camp Mack Morris |
TN
|
Camp Mack Morris High Adventure |
TN
|
Camp Davy Crockett |
TN
|
Camp Cherokee |
TN
|
Camp Buck Toms |
TN
|
Boxwell Scout Reservation |
TN
|
Yucca Council Camps |
TX
|
Worth Ranch |
TX
|
Thunderbird Camp |
TX
|
Steele Island Aq.Base |
TX
|
Sid Richardson Scout Ranch |
TX
|
Perkins Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Mauritz Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Lost Pines Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Lonesome Cedar Ranch |
TX
|
Leonard Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Laguna Station |
TX
|
Indian Creek Camp |
TX
|
Horshoe Bend Camp |
TX
|
Horizon Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Hill Country Ranch |
TX
|
Hamman Scout Camp |
TX
|
George W. Pirtle Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Cockrell River Camp |
TX
|
Clements Scout Reservation - Camp Cherokee |
TX
|
Chisolm Trail Adventure |
TX
|
Camp Zach White |
TX
|
Camp Wisdom |
TX
|
Camp Urland |
TX
|
Camp Tonkawa |
TX
|
Camp Tom Wooten |
TX
|
Camp Texoma |
TX
|
Camp Tahuaya |
TX
|
Camp Strake |
TX
|
Camp Sol Mayer |
TX
|
Camp Post |
TX
|
Camp Pharr |
TX
|
Camp Perry |
TX
|
Camp M K Brown |
TX
|
Camp Karankawa |
TX
|
Camp James Ray |
TX
|
Camp Hudson |
TX
|
Camp Grayson |
TX
|
Camp Fawcett |
TX
|
Camp Don Harrington |
TX
|
Camp Constantin |
TX
|
Camp Constantin - Jack Furst Aq.Base |
TX
|
Camp Cherokee |
TX
|
Camp Boulder |
TX
|
Camp Billy Gibbons |
TX
|
Camp Bill Stark |
TX
|
Buffalo Trail Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Bear Creek Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Alamo Area Council Scout Camps |
TX
|
Adobe Walls Scout Reservation |
TX
|
Camp Diverson |
TX
|
Scofield Frontier Base |
UT
|
Hunt Aq.Base |
UT
|
Horse Trek at Granite Ranch |
UT
|
High Unitas Camp |
UT
|
Entrada HA Base |
UT
|
East Fork of The Bear Scout Reservation |
UT
|
Del Webb HA Base |
UT
|
Camp Wilderness |
UT
|
Camp Tracy |
UT
|
Camp Thunder Ridge |
UT
|
Camp Steiner |
UT
|
Camp Maple Dell |
UT
|
Camp Kiesel (Cub) |
UT
|
Camp Hunt Aquatics Base |
UT
|
Camp Evergreen |
UT
|
Camp Browning |
UT
|
Blue Mountain Camp |
UT
|
Beaver HA Base |
UT
|
Bear Lake Aq.Base |
UT
|
Wilson Scout Reservation |
VA
|
Tidewater Council Scout Camps |
VA
|
Pipsico Scout Reservation |
VA
|
Peninsula Scout Reservation |
VA
|
Olmstead Scout Camp |
VA
|
Lenhok'sin HA Base |
VA
|
High Knoll Trail Camp |
VA
|
Goshen Scout Reservation |
VA
|
Claytor Lake Aq.Base |
VA
|
Chesapeake Bay HA Sailing Experience |
VA
|
Camp Waters |
VA
|
Camp Washington |
VA
|
Camp T. Brady Saunders |
VA
|
Camp Siouan |
VA
|
Camp Shenandoah |
VA
|
Camp S. Douglas Fleet |
VA
|
Camp Roland |
VA
|
Camp Rock Enon |
VA
|
Camp Powhatan |
VA
|
Camp Ottari |
VA
|
Camp Okee |
VA
|
Camp Marriott |
VA
|
Camp Lions |
VA
|
Camp Chickahominy |
VA
|
Camp Brady Saunders |
VA
|
Camp Baird |
VA
|
Bowman Scout Camp |
VA
|
Blue Ridge Mountain Reservation |
VA
|
Albright Scout Reservation |
VA
|
Great Pond Scout Camp |
VI
|
Mt. Norris Scout Reservation |
VT
|
Long Trail Indian Camp |
VT
|
Green Mountain Council Camps |
VT
|
Camp Sunrise |
VT
|
Summit Lake |
WA
|
Pacific Northwest HA Treks |
WA
|
Mount Rainier Council Camp |
WA
|
Hahobas Scout Reservation |
WA
|
Fire Mountain Scout Reservation |
WA
|
Cowles Scout Reservation |
WA
|
Central Washington Summer Camp |
WA
|
Camp Werner |
WA
|
Camp Thunderbird |
WA
|
Camp Sheppard |
WA
|
Camp Parsons |
WA
|
Camp Omache |
WA
|
Camp Meany (cub) |
WA
|
Camp Hahobas |
WA
|
Camp Fire Mountain |
WA
|
Camp Fife |
WA
|
Camp Delezene |
WA
|
Camp Currie |
WA
|
Camp Cleland |
WA
|
Camp Chinook |
WA
|
Camp Brinkley |
WA
|
Camp Bonaparte |
WA
|
Camp Black Mountain |
WA
|
Camp Baldy |
WA
|
Camp Anawanna |
WA
|
Two Bear Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Twin Lakes Council Summer Camp |
WI
|
Tomahawk Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Tesomas Scout Camp |
WI
|
Shin-go-beek Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Robert S. Lyle Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Region 7 Air Camp |
WI
|
Region 7 / Northern Wisconsin Canoe Base |
WI
|
Northern Wisconsin High Adventure Base |
WI
|
Napowan Adventure Base |
WI
|
Milwaukee Wilderness Scout Camps |
WI
|
Ma-Ka-Ja-Wan Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Lefeber Northwoods Camps |
WI
|
L.E. Philips Scout Reservation |
WI
|
Indian Mound Reservation |
WI
|
Gardner Dam Camp |
WI
|
Cherry Camp |
WI
|
Camp Twin Lakes |
WI
|
Camp Tichora |
WI
|
Camp Tesomas |
WI
|
Camp Sinawa |
WI
|
Camp Shin Go Beek |
WI
|
Camp Rokilio |
WI
|
Camp Phillips |
WI
|
Camp Oh-Da-Ko-Ta |
WI
|
Camp Offield |
WI
|
Camp Makajawan |
WI
|
Camp Mach Kin O Siew |
WI
|
Camp Long Lake |
WI
|
Camp Jax |
WI
|
Camp Indian Trials |
WI
|
Camp Freeland Leslie |
WI
|
Camp Demmer |
WI
|
Camp Decorah |
WI
|
Camp Castle Rock |
WI
|
Camp Carlson |
WI
|
Camp Ammon |
WI
|
Bear Paw Scout Camp |
WI
|
Bay Lakes Council Camps |
WI
|
Mountaineer Area Council Summer Camp |
WV
|
Minter Scout Reservation |
WV
|
Central West Virginia Council Summer Camp |
WV
|
Camp Mountaineer |
WV
|
Camp Mahonegon |
WV
|
Camp Kootaga |
WV
|
Camp Chief Logan |
WV
|
Camp Arrowhead |
WV
|
Buckskin Scout Reservation |
WV
|
Chimney Park Scout Camp |
WY
|
Camp New Fork |
WY
|
Camp Laramie Peak |
WY
|
Camp Jack |
WY
|
Camp Buffalo Bill |
WY
|
Rendezvous HA Base |
WY
|
Teton HA Base |
WY
|