56
edits
Peregrinator (talk | contribs) (Added Belarus and Brazil to list of member associations) |
Peregrinator (talk | contribs) (Adding Canadian Protestant association and Ukraine) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Federation of North-American Explorers]] | | [[Federation of North-American Explorers]] | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
| align=right | | | align=right | 200 | ||
| observer | | observer | ||
|- | |||
| Canada | |||
| Association Evangelique du Scoutisme au Quebec | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| candidate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Czech Republic | | Czech Republic | ||
Line 148: | Line 154: | ||
| align=right | 250 | | align=right | 250 | ||
| full member | | full member | ||
|- | |||
| Ukraine | |||
| Католицьке скаутство Європи в Україні - Katolickije Skautsvo Evropi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| candidate | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits