Template:World Centres: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '{{World_Centres | name = Scout and Guide World Centres | subject1 = (WAGGGS) World Centres: | content1 = Our Cabaña {{!}} Our Chalet {{!}} Pax Lodge {{!}} […') |
m (cat) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| style="margin:10px; padding: 0px; border: solid 1px #CCCCCC;" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 | ||
| | |- style="background: #999999; height: 40px;" align="center" | ||
| | | '''[[Scout and Guide World Centres]]''' | ||
| | |- style="background: #CCCCCC" align="center" | ||
| | | '''[[WAGGGS]] World Centres:''' | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[Our Cabaña]] {{!}} [[Our Chalet]] {{!}} [[Pax Lodge]] {{!}} [[Sangam]] | ||
| | |- style="background: #CCCCCC" align="center" | ||
| | | '''[[WOSM]] World Centres:''' | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Cairo International Scout Centre]] {{!}} [[Kandersteg International Scout Centre]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC" align="center" | |||
| '''National Scout and Guide Centres''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Baden-Powell House]] {{!}} [[Gilwell Park]] {{!}} [[Vassärö]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 16:53, 2 May 2011
Scout and Guide World Centres |
WAGGGS World Centres: |
Our Cabaña | Our Chalet | Pax Lodge | Sangam |
WOSM World Centres: |
Cairo International Scout Centre | Kandersteg International Scout Centre |
National Scout and Guide Centres |
Baden-Powell House | Gilwell Park | Vassärö |