5,655
edits
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! scope="col" width="180px" | Notes | ! scope="col" width="180px" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001 || 583 || '''[[Alamo Area Council]]''' || [[Bexar, Texas County Scouting| San Antonio]] || Active || [[Aina Topa Hutsi Lodge]] | | 001 || 583 || '''[[Alamo Area Council]]''' || [[Bexar, Texas County Scouting| San Antonio]] || Active || [[Aina Topa Hutsi Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || 574 || '''[[Bay Area Council]]''' || [[Galveston, Texas County, Scouting| Galveston]] || Active || [[Wihinipa Hinsa Lodge]] || | | 002 || 574 || '''[[Bay Area Council]]''' || [[Galveston, Texas County, Scouting| Galveston]] || Active || [[Wihinipa Hinsa Lodge]] || | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || xxx || [[Comanche Trail Council]] || || Closed || || Merged into Texas Trail 2003. | | xxx || xxx || [[Comanche Trail Council]] || || Closed || || Merged into Texas Trail 2003. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 007 || 585 || '''[[East Texas Area Council]]''' || Tyle || Active || [[Tejas Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 008 || xxx || '''[[Golden Spread Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009 || xxx || '''[[Longhorn Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 010 || xxx || '''[[NeTSeO Trails Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 011 || xxx || '''[[Rio Grande Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 012 || xxx || '''[[Sam Houston Area Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 013 || xxx || '''[[South Plains Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || xxx || '''[[ | | 014 || xxx || '''[[South Texas Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 015 || xxx || '''[[Texas Southwest Council]]'''<br>FKA [[Concho Valley Council]] || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 016 || xxx || '''[[Texas Trails Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 017 || xxx || '''[[Three Rivers Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 018 || xxx || '''[[Yucca Council]]''' || Austin || Active || [[Tonkawa Lodge]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits