Scouting and Guiding in Oceanside, California: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[http://www.troop752.org Troop 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boy Troop || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. Presbyterian Scouting Unit | | '''[http://www.troop752.org Troop 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boy Troop || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. Presbyterian Scouting Unit | ||
|- | |||
| '''[http://www.bsatroop789.org/ Troop 789]''' || [ | |||
|} | |} | ||