5,655
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[http://cspack.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=39317 Pack 722]''' || [https://www.stfrancis-vista.org/ St Francis of Assisi Church] || Vista / Oceanside || Boys Only || Catholic Scouting Unit | | '''[http://cspack.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=39317 Pack 722]''' || [https://www.stfrancis-vista.org/ St Francis of Assisi Church] || Vista / Oceanside || Boys Only || Catholic Scouting Unit | ||
|- | |||
| '''[https://www.easysite.com/scoutpack751 Pack 751]''' || [https://www.bgcvista.org/ Boys & Girls Club of Vista] || Vista / Oceanside || Family Scouting<br>(Boys & Girls) || Does your child enjoy learning new things and exploring the outdoors? Would you like your child to join a positive group of peers that will grow together, learning how to shape their futures together? Then we are the pack for you! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[https://www.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=32751 Pack 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boys Only || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. | | '''[https://www.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=32751 Pack 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boys Only || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. |
edits