5,655
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[http://scouttroop722.org Troop 722]''' || [https://www.stfrancis-vista.org/ St Francis of Assisi Church] || Vista / Oceanside || Boy Troop || Catholic Scouting | | '''[http://scouttroop722.org Troop 722]''' || [https://www.stfrancis-vista.org/ St Francis of Assisi Church] || Vista / Oceanside || Boy Troop || Catholic Scouting | ||
|- | |||
| '''[http://www.bsatroop745.org/ Troop 745]''' || [https://stmichaelsbythesea.org/ St. Michael's Church by the Sea] || Carlsbad / Vista / Oceanside || meet at the Scout House in Carlsbad's Holiday Park. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[http://www.troop752.org Troop 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boy Troop || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. Presbyterian Scouting Unit | | '''[http://www.troop752.org Troop 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boy Troop || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. Presbyterian Scouting Unit |
edits