Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053 || '''[[Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Easy outdoor patrol activity. | | 053 || '''[[Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Easy outdoor patrol activity. | ||
|- | |||
| 054 || '''[[Fly-Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fly-Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Mountain Man Adventure. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055 || '''[[Forestry Merit Badge Activity Planner| Forestry]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great outdoor fun. | | 055 || '''[[Forestry Merit Badge Activity Planner| Forestry]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great outdoor fun. |