Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 132 || '''[[Weather Merit Badge Activity Planner| Weather]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || Build an easy home weather station. | | 132 || '''[[Weather Merit Badge Activity Planner| Weather]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || Build an easy home weather station. | ||
|- | |||
| 137 || '''[[Woodwork Merit Badge Activity Planner| Woodwork]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Excellent MB to do on [[Eagle Scout Service Project]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||