Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | | 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | ||
|- | |||
| 063 || '''[[Hiking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Hiking]]''' || YES || GREAT ||POOR || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || Great patrol outdoor trek activity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 082 || '''[[Music Merit Badge Activity Planner| Music]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 082 || '''[[Music Merit Badge Activity Planner| Music]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music |