Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | | 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | ||
|- | |||
| 011 || '''[[Astronomy Merit Badge Activity Planner|Astronomy]]''' || NO || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Patrol Star Party Overnighter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. | | 014 || '''[[Aviation Merit Badge Activity Planner|Aviation]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || FAIR || Very exciting activity. |