Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 || '''[[Scholarship Merit Badge Activity Planner| Scholarship]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Value education | | 109 || '''[[Scholarship Merit Badge Activity Planner| Scholarship]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Value education | ||
|- | |||
| 125 || '''[[Swimming Merit Badge Activity Planner| Swimming]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's 2nd most popular | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 132 || '''[[Weather Merit Badge Activity Planner| Weather]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || Build an easy home weather station. | | 132 || '''[[Weather Merit Badge Activity Planner| Weather]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || Build an easy home weather station. |