Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Discuss Group | | 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Discuss Group | ||
|- | |||
| 031 || '''[[Cooking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Cooking]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Prepare 13 Meals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 041 || '''[[Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge Activity Planner| Emergency Preparedness]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || FAIR || "Be Prepared" | | 041 || '''[[Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge Activity Planner| Emergency Preparedness]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || FAIR || "Be Prepared" |