Patrol Leader Merit Badge Planning Guide: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 082 || '''[[Music Merit Badge Activity Planner| Music]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | | 082 || '''[[Music Merit Badge Activity Planner| Music]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || Service Thru Music | ||
|- | |||
| 087 || '''[[Painting Merit Badge Activity Planner| Painting]]''' || NO || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || Excellent MB to do on [[Eagle Scout Service Project]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 092 || '''[[Pioneering Merit Badge Activity Planner| Pioneering]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great Weekend Patrol Activity for Camporee or non-summer month at a Scout Camp | | 092 || '''[[Pioneering Merit Badge Activity Planner| Pioneering]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Great Weekend Patrol Activity for Camporee or non-summer month at a Scout Camp |