List of OA Lodges by Number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Philmontboy (talk | contribs) (Fixed lodge error) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| #016 || [[Tonkawampus Lodge]] || || || | | #016 || [[Tonkawampus Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #017 || [[Cuyahoga Lodge]] || || || | | #017 || [[Cuyahoga Lodge]] || [[Greater Cleveland Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Stag || merged with Wapashuwi 56 and Portage 619 to create Erielhonan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #018 || [[Wyona Lodge]] || || || | | #018 || [[Wyona Lodge]] || || || | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #029 || [[Chippewa Lodge]] || || || | | #029 || [[Chippewa Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| #029 || [[Mishigami Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #030 || [[Winingus Lodge]] || || || | | #030 || [[Winingus Lodge]] || || || | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
| #056 || [[Okiciyapi Lodge]] || || || | | #056 || [[Okiciyapi Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #056 || [[Wapashuwi Lodge]] || || || | | #056 || [[Wapashuwi Lodge]] || [[Greater Western Reserve Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Lynx || merged with Wapashuwi 56 and Portage 619 to create Erielhonan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #057 || [[Kuwewanik Lodge]] || || || | | #057 || [[Kuwewanik Lodge]] || || || | ||
Line 696: | Line 698: | ||
| #195 || [[King Phillip Lodge]] || || || | | #195 || [[King Phillip Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #195 || [[Tah Heetch Lodge]] || || || | | #195 || [[Tah-Heetch Lodge]] || [[Sequoia Council]] || [[Scouting in California|California]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #196 || [[Little Bear Lodge]] || || || | | #196 || [[Little Bear Lodge]] || || || | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,508: | ||
| #485 || [[Tehama Lodge]] || || || | | #485 || [[Tehama Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #486 || [[Palo Duro Lodge]] || || || | | #486 || [[Palo Duro Lodge]] || || Texas|| Thunderbird | ||
|- | | || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|#486 | |||
|Nischa Achowalogen | |||
|Golden Spread Council | |||
|Texas | |||
|Beaver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| #487 || [[Taunkacoo Lodge]] || || || | | #487 || [[Taunkacoo Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,715: | Line 1,728: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #619 || [[Portage Lodge]] || || || | | #619 || [[Portage Lodge]] || || || | ||
|- | |||
| || [[Erielhonan Lodge]] || [[Lake Erie Council]] || [[Ohio]] || Black Panther || Merged lodge of Cuyahoga 17, Wapashuwi 56, and Portage 619 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,721: | Line 1,736: | ||
[[Category:Order of the Arrow]] | [[Category:Order of the Arrow]] | ||
[[Category:Boy Scouts of America]] | [[Category:Boy Scouts of America]] |
Revision as of 15:35, 18 January 2023
See Order of the Arrow for main article:
|