List of OA Lodges by Number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Amangi Nacha 047) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
See '''[[Order of the Arrow]]''' for main article: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" width="900" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" width="40px" | Number | |||
! scope="col" width="200px" | Name | |||
! scope="col" width="200px" | Council | |||
! scope="col" width="160px" | State | |||
! scope="col" width="300px" | Totem | |||
|- | |||
| #001 || [[Unami Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #002 || [[Trenton Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #002 || [[Sanhican Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #003|| [[Pamunkey Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #003 || [[Nawakwa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #004 || [[Ranachqua Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #005 || [[Indiandale Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #005 || [[Minsi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #005 || [[Kittatinny Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #006 || [[Umpah Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #006 || [[Wagion Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #007 || [[Moqua Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #007 || [[Owasippe Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #008 || [[Unalactico Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #008 || [[Mascoutens Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #009 || [Cowaw Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #009 || [[Narraticong Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #010 || [[Wawonaissa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #010 || [Sassacus Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #010 || [[Tschitani Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #011 || [[Susquehannock Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #012 || [[Nentico Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #013 || [[Wakay Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #013 || [[Wiatava Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #014 || [[Pamrapaugh Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #014 || [[Mantowagan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #015 || [[Chappegat Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #015 || [[Mide Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #015 || [[Ktemaque Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #016 || [[Tonkawampus Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #017 || [[Cuyahoga Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #018 || [[Wyona Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #019 || [[Buffalo Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #019 || [[Sisilija Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #019 || [[Ganienkeh Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #020 || [[Unalachtigo Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #020 || [[Nentego Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #020 || [[Sqechnaxen Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #021 || [[Checaugua Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #021 || [[Wulakamike Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #022 || [[Octoraro Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #023 [[Blackhawk Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #023 [[Wenasa Quenhotan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #024 [[Shu-Shu-Gah Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #025 [[Garrison Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #025 [[Nacha Tindey Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #026 [[Blue Ox Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #027 [[Mohawks Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #027 [[Pa-Hin Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #028 [[Mohican Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #028 [[Half Moon Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #029 || [[Chippewa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #030 || [[Winingus Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #030 || [[T'Kaen Dod Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #031 || [[Chemahgwa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #031 || [[Naguonabe Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #032 || [[Kitchawonk Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #032 || [[Tahawus Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #032 || [[Kishkakon Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #033 || [[Ajapeu Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #034 || [[Gonlix Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #034 || [[Ko-Nosh-I-Oni Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #034 || [[Ona Yote Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #035 || [[Wichita Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #036 || [[Mitigwa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #036 || [[Neche Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #036 || [[Onondaga Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #037 || [[Achtu Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #037 || [[Elauwit Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #037 || [[Ka-Ti Missi Sipi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Shaubena Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Indian Creek Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Lenapen Wil Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Shaubena Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Inali Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #038 || [[Konepaka Ketiwa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #039 || [[Swatara Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #039 || [[Wunita Gokhos Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #040 || [[Ma-Ka-Ja-Wan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #041 || [[Natokiokan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #041 || [[Lowaneu Allanque Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #042 || [[Osage Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #042 || [[Wah-Sha-She Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #043 || [[Delmont Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #044 || [[Pohopoco Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #044 || [[Witauchsoman Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #045 [[Pokawachne Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #045 [[Indian Creek Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #045 [[Tiwahe Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #046 [[Eriez Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #046 [[Langundowi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #047 [[Hanigus Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #047 || '''[[Amangi Nacha 047| Amangi Nacha Lodge 047]]''' || [[Golden Empire Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| #048 || [[Wakpominee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #049 || [[Suanhacky Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #050 || [[Cherokee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #051 [[Osage Lodge]] | |||
* #051 [[Shawnee Lodge]] | * #051 [[Shawnee Lodge]] | ||
* #052 [[Chan-O-Wapi Lodge]] | * #052 [[Chan-O-Wapi Lodge]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 231: | ||
* #063 [[Potawatomie Lodge]] | * #063 [[Potawatomie Lodge]] | ||
* #063 [[Ohlone Lodge]] | * #063 [[Ohlone Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
| #064 [[Skanondo Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #064 ||'''[[Toloma Lodge 64]]''' || [[Greater Yosemite Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| #065 [[Tseyedin Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #065 [[Tecumseh Lodge]] | |||
* #066 [[Yah-Tah-Hey-Si-Kess Lodge]] | * #066 [[Yah-Tah-Hey-Si-Kess Lodge]] | ||
* #067 [[Anicus Lodge]] | * #067 [[Anicus Lodge]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 261: | ||
* #078 [[Kwahadi Lodge]] | * #078 [[Kwahadi Lodge]] | ||
* #079 [[Jibshe Wanagan Lodge]] | * #079 [[Jibshe Wanagan Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
| #080 || [[Silver Tomahawk Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #081 || [[Mannaseh Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #081 || '''[[Taleka Lodge]]''' || [[Okaw Valley Council]] || [[Scouting in Illinois| Illinois]] || Egret | |||
|- | |||
| #082 || [[Man-A-Hattin Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #083 [[Allogagan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #084 [[Tamarack Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #084 [[Wakanta Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #085 [[Kiondashama Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #085 [[Seminole Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #086 [[Wiccopee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #086 [[Great Horned Owl Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #086 [[Nacha Nimat Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #087 [[Bob White Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #088 [[Munhacke Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #088 [[Allohak Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #088 [[Manitous Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kepayshowink Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #089 [[Michigonong Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #090 [[Canalino Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #090 [[Chumash Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #091 [[Nih-Ka-Ga-Hah Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #092 [[Illini Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #093 [[Katinonkwat Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #094 [[Blackhawk Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #094 [[Tatanka-Anpetu-We Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #095 [[Ty-Ohni Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #096 [[Tesomas Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #096 [[Tom Kita Chara Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #097 [[Cha-Pa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #097 [[Kit-Ke-Hak-O-Kut Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #098 [[Navaho Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #099 [[Te Jas Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #099 [[Tonkawa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #100 [[Jonita-Otora Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anpetu-We Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #101 [[Mikinakawa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mirimichi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #103 [[Juniata Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #103 [[Monaken Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #104 [[Occoneechee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #105 [[Tetonwana Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #106 [[Wiyapunit Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #106 [[Kishagamie Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #106 [[Glihikan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #107 [[Kon-Kon-Tu Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #107 [[Apatukwe Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #108 [[Mesquakie Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #108 [[Wakosha Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #108 [[Sac'N'Fox Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #109 [[Shawnee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #109 [[Scioto Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #109 [[Shawnee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #110 [[Nisaki Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #110 [[Pokagon Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #110 [[Michigamea Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #111 [[Wa-Hi-Nasa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #112 [[Aquehongian Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #113 [[Wihinipa HinsA Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #114 [[Stigwandish Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #115 [[Illini OR ELLINI Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #115 [[Cascasquia Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #116 [[Cherokee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #116 [[Santee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #117 [[Croatan Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #118 [[Wahissa Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #119 [[Tomo Chi-Chi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #120 [[Chief Shabbona Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #120 [[Ne Con Che Moka Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #120 [[Gosh Wha Gona Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #121 [[Wyandota Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #122 [[Pottawatomi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #123 [[Zit-Kala-Sha Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #124 [[Noquochoke Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #124 [[Neemat Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #125 [[Memeu Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #126 || [[Cahokia Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #127 || '''[[Cahuilla Lodge 127| Tahquitz Lodge]]''' || See [[Cahuilla Lodge 127]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| #127 || '''[[Cahuilla Lodge 127| Cahuilla Lodge]]''' || [[California Inland Empire Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| #128 || [[Kickapoo Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #129 [[Broad-Winged Hawk Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #129 [[Egwa Tawa Dee Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #130 [[Sagamore Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #130 [[Scarouady Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #131 [[Kahagon Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #132 [[Illinek Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #133 [[Ma-Nu Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #134 [[Tsali Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #135 [[Achunanchi Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #136 [[Maheengun Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #137 [[Coloneh Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #137 [[Colonneh Lodge]] | |||
|- | |||
| #138 [[Yaqui Lodge]] | |||
* #138 [[Daw-Zhu Lodge]] | * #138 [[Daw-Zhu Lodge]] | ||
* #138 [[Ta Tsu Hwa Lodge]] | * #138 [[Ta Tsu Hwa Lodge]] | ||
Line 511: | Line 713: | ||
* #311 [[Es Kaielgu Lodge]] | * #311 [[Es Kaielgu Lodge]] | ||
* #312 [[Sinawava Lodge]] | * #312 [[Sinawava Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
| #312 || '''[[Nebagamon Lodge]]''' || [[Las Vegas Area Council]] || [[Scouting in Nevada| Nevada]] || Fire on the Water | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* #313 [[Bison Lodge]] | * #313 [[Bison Lodge]] | ||
* #313 [[Golden Eagle Lodge]] | * #313 [[Golden Eagle Lodge]] | ||
Line 604: | Line 809: | ||
* #376 [[A-Me-Qua Lodge]] | * #376 [[A-Me-Qua Lodge]] | ||
* #377 [[Sippo Lodge]] | * #377 [[Sippo Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
| #378 || [[Gila Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #379 || '''[[Kaweah Lodge 379| Kaweah Lodge]]''' || [[Alameda Council]] || [[Scouting in California| California]] || | |||
|- | |||
| #380 || [[Ho-Mita-Koda Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* #380 [[A-Tsa Lodge]] | * #380 [[A-Tsa Lodge]] | ||
* #381 [[Braves of Decorah Lodge]] | * #381 [[Braves of Decorah Lodge]] | ||
Line 750: | Line 960: | ||
* #489 [[Nishkin Halupa A Pe Lachi Lodge]] | * #489 [[Nishkin Halupa A Pe Lachi Lodge]] | ||
* #490 [[Shingebis Lodge]] | * #490 [[Shingebis Lodge]] | ||
|- | |||
| #491 || [[Tunxis Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| #491 || '''[[Lo La'Qam Geela Lodge 491]]''' || [[Crater Lakes Council]] || [[Scouting in Oregon| Oregon]] || | |||
|- | |||
| #492 || [[Golden Sun Lodge]] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
* #493 [[Kola Lodge]] | * #493 [[Kola Lodge]] | ||
* #493 [[Nicaweeggee Lodge]] | * #493 [[Nicaweeggee Lodge]] | ||
Line 849: | Line 1,064: | ||
* #618 [[Nendawen Lodge]] | * #618 [[Nendawen Lodge]] | ||
* #619 [[Portage Lodge]] | * #619 [[Portage Lodge]] | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Order of the Arrow]] | [[Category:Order of the Arrow]] | ||
[[Category:OA Lodges]] | [[Category:OA Lodges]] | ||
[[Category:Boy Scouts of America]] | [[Category:Boy Scouts of America]] |
Revision as of 22:25, 14 July 2018
See Order of the Arrow for main article: