Comparison of Boy Scout Troop Management Software: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Crewdiscuss (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crewdiscuss (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Ten Mile High, LLC[https://zcrewdiscuss.us/index.php/contact/company] | | Ten Mile High, LLC[https://zcrewdiscuss.us/index.php/contact/company] | ||
| Web (+works on Mobile browser) | | Web (+works on Mobile browser) | ||
| $30(Crew Discussion Forum Hosting) | | $30(Crew Discussion Forum Hosting) / year | ||
|- | |||
| crewCMS[https://zcrewdiscuss.us/] | |||
| Ten Mile High, LLC[https://zcrewdiscuss.us/index.php/contact/company] | |||
| Web (+works on Mobile browser) | |||
| $30(Crew CMS Hosting) / year | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 378: | Line 383: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Push Notification | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |