Comparison of Boy Scout Troop Management Software: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Web/Mobile/Cloud | | Web/Mobile/Cloud | ||
| $10/year or $1/Scout/year | | $10/year or $1/Scout/year | ||
|- | |||
| Scoutfuture[https://www.scoutfuture.com] | |||
| Scoutfuture.com | |||
| Web/Mobile/Cloud | |||
| $29.99/year, FREE 30 Day Trial | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ScoutManager[http://www.scoutmanager.com] | | ScoutManager[http://www.scoutmanager.com] |