2
edits
Markshancock (talk | contribs) m (Updated Reference Link) |
Markshancock (talk | contribs) (Changed ScoutManage to YouthManage (new name). Added ScoutBook and ScoutMode to second table) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scoutbook[https://www.scoutbook.com] | | Scoutbook[https://www.scoutbook.com] | ||
| | | BSA | ||
| Web/Mobile/Cloud | | Web/Mobile/Cloud | ||
| $10/year or $1/Scout/year | | $10/year or $1/Scout/year | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Free for Scouts and Parents & $99 a year/Troop | | Free for Scouts and Parents & $99 a year/Troop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Youth Manage[http://www.youthmanage.com/] | ||
| | | Muskrat Software LLC[http://www.muskratsoftware.com/] | ||
| Web | | Web | ||
| $ | | $45/year (standard) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| eTrail To Eagle[http://www.etrailtoeagle.com/] | | eTrail To Eagle[http://www.etrailtoeagle.com/] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Web | | Web | ||
| $19.95 a year | | $19.95 a year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scout Soft[http://www.scoutsoft.net/] | | Scout Soft[http://www.scoutsoft.net/] | ||
Line 103: | Line 98: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| ScoutMode[http://www.scoutmode.com] | |||
| troop | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Scoutbook[https://www.scoutbook.com] | |||
| Both | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scout Manager[http://www.scoutmanager.com/] | | Scout Manager[http://www.scoutmanager.com/] |
edits