5,655
edits
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051 || '''[[First Aid Merit Badge Activity Planner| First Aid]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's most popular badge, loaded with great patrol activities | | 051 || '''[[First Aid Merit Badge Activity Planner| First Aid]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's most popular badge, loaded with great patrol activities | ||
|- | |||
| 052 || '''[[Fish and Wildlife Management Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fish and Wildlife Management]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || Three fun outdoor activities. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 053 || '''[[Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Easy outdoor patrol activity. | | 053 || '''[[Fishing Merit Badge Activity Planner| Fishing]]''' || NO || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || Easy outdoor patrol activity. |
edits