5,655
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041 || '''[[Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge Activity Planner| Emergency Preparedness]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || FAIR || "Be Prepared" | | 041 || '''[[Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge Activity Planner| Emergency Preparedness]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || FAIR || "Be Prepared" | ||
|- | |||
| 051 || '''[[First Aid Merit Badge Activity Planner| First Aid]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || BSA's most popular badge, loaded with great patrol activities | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | | 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time |
edits