5,655
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! scope="col" width="25%" | Notes | ! scope="col" width="25%" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || | | 003 || '''[[American Heritage Merit Badge Activity Planner|American Heritage]]''' || NO || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || POOR || Fun for Readers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 007 || '''[[Archaeology Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archaeology]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR ||GREAT || FAIR || Historic Site Field Trip | ||
|- | |||
| 008 || '''[[Archery Merit Badge Activity Planner|Archery]]''' || NO || FAIR || POOR || POOR || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || POOR || POOR || POOR || FAIR || Best done at Summer Camp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | | 010 || '''[[Art Merit Badge Activity Planner|Art]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT ||GREAT || GREAT || Great for the patrol leader | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
| 024 || '''[[Citizenship in the Nation Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Nation]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Two Field Trips | | 024 || '''[[Citizenship in the Nation Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the Nation]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Two Field Trips | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Discuss | | 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Great Discuss Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031 || '''[[Cooking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Cooking]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Prepare 13 Meals | | 031 || '''[[Cooking Merit Badge Activity Planner| Cooking]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || Prepare 13 Meals |
edits