5,655
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Discuss Group | | 025 || '''[[Citizenship in the World Merit Badge Activity Planner| Citizenship in the World]]''' || YES || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || POOR || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || Discuss Group | ||
|- | |||
| 041 || '''[[Emergency Preparedness Merit Badge Activity Planner| Emergency Preparedness]]''' || YES || GREAT || FAIR || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || GREAT || FAIR || POOR || FAIR || "Be Prepared" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time | | 058 || '''[[Genealogy Merit Badge Activity Planner| Genealogy]]''' || NO || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || GREAT || FAIR || FAIR || POOR || Needs Family & Computer Time |
edits