5,655
edits
(District Infobox) |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! scope="col" width="120px" | Location | ! scope="col" width="120px" | Location | ||
! scope="col" width="500px" class="unsortable" | Notes | ! scope="col" width="500px" class="unsortable" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 66''' || Parents of Pack 66 || Active || Monrovia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 106''' || Parents of Pack 106 || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 107''' || Barnhart School || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 111''' || Arcadia Firefighters Association || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 114''' || Holy Angels School PTA || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 122''' || Rotary Club of Arcadia || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 147''' || Immaculate Conception Church || Active || Monrovia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 188''' || Royal Oaks Parents || Active || Monrovina CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 333''' || Church of the Good Shepherd || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 371''' || PTA of Longley Way || Active || Arcadia CA || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Pack 551''' || American Legion Post 261 || Active || El Monte CA || | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits