43
edits
Intellizoo (talk | contribs) |
Intellizoo (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5th | ||
| | |Kingston, Jamaica | ||
| | |1985 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|6th | |||
|Villarrica, Chile | |||
|1989 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6th | |||
|Villarrica, Chile | |||
|1989 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7th | |||
|La Calera, Colombia | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8th | |||
|Brazil | |||
|1992 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9th | |||
|Cochabamba, Bolivia | |||
|1994 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10th | |||
| Muxbal, Guatemala | |||
|1996 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11th | |||
|Iguaçu Falls, Brazil | |||
|2001 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12th | | 12th |
edits