5,655
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[https://www.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=32751 Pack 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boys Only || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. | | '''[https://www.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=32751 Pack 752]''' || [https://www.oceansidepres.org/ Oceanside Presbyterian Church] || Oceanside CA || Boys Only || Doing all kinds of fun activities like family camping, Pinewood Derby, day trips, overnight trips, and community service. | ||
|- | |||
| '''[https://787pack.weebly.com/ Pack 787]''' || [http://slrvumc.org/ San Luis Rey Valley Methodist Church] || East Oceanside || Family Scouting<br>(Boys & Girls) || Pack 787 is one of the oldest Cub Scout charters in San Diego County, carrying on a proud tradition for over 80 years! | |||
|- | |||
| '''[http://camppendletonpack789.scoutlander.com/publicsite/unithome.aspx?UID=16026 Pack 789]''' || [https://www.pendleton.marines.mil/Staff-Agencies/Chaplains/ Marine Memorial Chapel] || Camp Pendleton || Boys Only || Our Cub Scouts mainly attend Mary Fay Pendleton School of the Fallbrook Union Elementary School District aboard Marine Corps Base Camp Pendleton | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits